Skip to content

Dimensional Staff is a level 44 Common item in AION Classic 1.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Egrasi Staff (E)Common45
Ancient StaffSuperior44
Mahashi’s StaffHeroic44
Alukina's Coral StaffFabled44
Tahabata’s StaffEternal50

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 44, Staff, CommonLv 44, Staff, CommonLv 44, CommonLv 44, Staff, CommonLv 44, Staff, CommonLv 44, Staff, CommonLv 44, Staff, Common
Price1 kinah1,856,650 kinah1,856,650 kinah1,856,650 kinah1,856,650 kinah1,856,650 kinah5 kinah
Damage140–212140–212140–212140–212140–212140–212140–212
Accuracy603603603603603603603
Magic accuracy283283283283283283283
Magic boost570570570570570570570
Parry609609609609609609609
Crit strike606060606060
Accuracy, bonus42424242424242
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range2 m2 m2 m2 m2 m2 m
Attack speed2 s2 s2 s2 s2 s2 s
Manastone slots21111

Same name

Compare entries named Dimensional Staff