Skip to content

Worthy Noble Durable Titanium Hauberk is a level 28 Heroic item in the Chain category of AION Classic 1.9.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 28, Jacket (Chain), HeroicLv 28, Jacket, HeroicLv 28, Chain, HeroicLv 28, Chain chest, HeroicLv 28, Jacket, HeroicLv 28, Jacket, HeroicLv 28, Jacket, Heroic
Price128,000 kinah128,000 kinah128,000 kinah128,000 kinah128,000 kinah128,000 kinah5 kinah
Evasion105105105105105105105
Magic resist77777777777777
Physical defence191191191191191191191
Magic boost, bonus29292929292929
MP, bonus116116116116116116116
Concentration, bonus9999999
Manastone slots43333

Same name

Compare entries named Worthy Noble Durable Titanium Hauberk