Skip to content

Mirage Cloth Shoes is a level 17 Superior item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Lunax’s Cloth ShoesCommon17
Restless Cloth ShoesSuperior17
Haku's Cloth ShoesHeroic20
Descendant's Cloth ShoesFabled25

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameMirage Cloth ShoesMirage ShoesMirage Cloth ShoesMirage ShoesMirage ShoesMirage ShoesMirage Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 17, Shoes (Cloth), SuperiorLv 17, Shoes, SuperiorLv 17, Robe, SuperiorLv 17, Robe shoes, SuperiorLv 17, Shoes, SuperiorLv 17, Shoes, SuperiorLv 17, Shoes, Superior
Price8,800 kinah8,800 kinah8,800 kinah8,800 kinah8,800 kinah8,800 kinah5 kinah
Evasion48484848484848
Magic resist36363636363636
Physical defence28282828282828
HP, bonus33333333333333
MP, bonus67676767676767
Concentration, bonus3333333
Manastone slots32222

Same name

Compare entries named Mirage Cloth Shoes