Skip to content

Ancestor Pauldrons is a level 32 Heroic item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Ancient Daeva's PauldronsCommon32
Soul PauldronsSuperior32
Blue Sky PauldronsHeroic32
Expert Noble Sobi PauldronsFabled33

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 32, Pauldrons (Cloth), HeroicLv 32, Shoulders, HeroicLv 32, Robe, HeroicLv 32, Robe shoulders, HeroicLv 32, Shoulders, HeroicLv 32, Shoulders, HeroicLv 32, Shoulders, Heroic
Price131,400 kinah131,400 kinah131,400 kinah131,400 kinah131,400 kinah131,400 kinah5 kinah
Evasion74747474747474
Magic resist57575757575757
Physical defence49494949494949
Magic boost, bonus15151515151515
Magical attack, bonus10101010101010
MP, bonus189189189189189189189
Concentration, bonus6666666
Manastone slots43333