Skip to content

Elite Rank 6 Elyos Polearm is a level 31 Heroic item in AION Classic 1.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Rank 6 Elyos PolearmCommon31
Rank 6 Elyos PolearmSuperior31
Elite Rank 6 Asmodian PolearmHeroic31
Celestial SpearFabled30
Tahabata's SpearEternal50

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, Heroic
Price83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah5 kinah
Damage147–273147–273147–273147–273147–273147–273147–273
Accuracy398398398398398398398
Magic accuracy122122122122122122122
Parry539539539539539539539
Crit strike505050505050
Accuracy, bonus51515151515151
HP, bonus115115115115115115115
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Manastone slots43333