Skip to content

Expert Xilix Cloth Shoes is a level 33 Heroic item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9. It is crafted with Expert Xilix Cloth Shoes.

Where to get

Made by

RecipeCraftQuantity
Expert Xilix Cloth ShoesTailoring4001

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Sobi Cloth Shoes (E)Common33
Noble Sobi Cloth ShoesSuperior33
Worthy Noble Sobi Cloth ShoesHeroic33
Expert Noble Sobi Cloth ShoesFabled33

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameExpert Xilix Cloth ShoesExpert Xilix ShoesExpert Xilix Cloth ShoesExpert Xilix ShoesExpert Xilix ShoesExpert Xilix ShoesExpert Xilix Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 33, Shoes (Cloth), HeroicLv 33, Shoes, HeroicLv 33, Robe, HeroicLv 33, Robe shoes, HeroicLv 33, Shoes, HeroicLv 33, Shoes, HeroicLv 33, Shoes, Heroic
Price155,200 kinah155,200 kinah155,200 kinah155,200 kinah155,200 kinah155,200 kinah5 kinah
Evasion80808080808080
Magic resist61616161616161
Physical defence53535353535353
MP, bonus286286286286286286286
Magic boost, bonus16161616161616
Speed, bonus18%18%18%18%18%18%18%
Concentration, bonus6666666
Manastone slots43333