Skip to content

Graceful Plate Greaves is a level 45 Fabled item in the Plate category of AION Classic 1.9.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameGraceful Plate GreavesGraceful GreavesGraceful Plate GreavesGraceful GreavesGraceful GreavesGraceful GreavesGraceful Plate Greaves
TypeLv 45, Pants (Plate), FabledLv 45, Pants, FabledLv 45, Plate, FabledLv 45, Plate pants, FabledLv 45, Pants, FabledLv 45, Pants, FabledLv 45, Pants, Fabled
Price1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah5 kinah
Evasion111111111111111111111
Magic resist81818181818181
Physical defence271271271271271271271
HP, bonus147147147147147147147
Block, bonus59595959595959
Flight speed, bonus7%7%7%7%7%7%7%
Manastone slots54444