Skip to content

Guardian Sergeant's Tunic is a level 35 Heroic item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Explorer's TunicCommon35
Flame TunicSuperior35
Cursed TunicHeroic35
Judgment TunicFabled35

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 35, Jacket (Cloth), HeroicLv 35, Jacket, HeroicLv 35, Robe, HeroicLv 35, Robe chest, HeroicLv 35, Jacket, HeroicLv 35, Jacket, HeroicLv 35, Jacket, Heroic
Price82,750 kinah82,750 kinah125,100 kinah82,750 kinah82,750 kinah82,750 kinah5 kinah
Evasion130130130130130130130
Magic resist100100100100100100100
Physical defence87878787878787
MP, bonus357357357357357357357
Concentration, bonus11111111111111
PvP defence, bonus2.5%2.5%3%2.5%2.5%2.5%2.5%
Abyss Points29,600 AP29,600 AP
Manastone slots55555