Skip to content

Guardian Tribunus's Plate Gauntlets is a level 50 Fabled item in the Plate category of AION Classic 1.9. Dairos sells it.

Where to get

Sold by

NPCPrice
Dairos363,050 kinah
Nerites363,050 kinah

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Sanctum Plate GauntletsCommon50
Rank 2 Elyos Plate GauntletsSuperior50
Miracle Plate GauntletsHeroic50
Elder Plate GauntletsFabled50

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameGuardian Tribunus's Plate GauntletsGuardian Tribunus's GauntletsGuardian Tribunus's Plate GauntletsGuardian Tribunus' GauntletsGuardian Tribunus' GauntletsGuardian Tribunus' GauntletsGuardian Tribunus's Plate Gauntlets
TypeLv 50, Gloves (Plate), FabledLv 50, Gloves, FabledLv 50, Plate, FabledLv 50, Plate gloves, FabledLv 50, Gloves, FabledLv 50, Gloves, FabledLv 50, Gloves, Fabled
Price363,050 kinah363,050 kinah363,050 kinah363,050 kinah363,050 kinah363,050 kinah5 kinah
Evasion90909090909090
Magic resist66666666666666
Physical defence219219219219219219219
Attack speed, bonus8%-8%-8%-8%-8%-8%-8%
HP, bonus105105105105105105105
PvP defence, bonus3%3%3%3%3%3%
Additional defence, bonus1.8%
Abyss Points205,000 AP
Manastone slots66666