Skip to content

Heavenly Topaz Necklace is a level 30 Heroic item in AION Classic 1.9. Momus sells it.

Where to get

Sold by

NPCPrice
Momus46,100 kinah
Menoetios46,100 kinah

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Invader's Garnet NecklaceCommon30
Garnet Necklace of the InceptionSuperior30
Heavenly Aquamarine NecklaceHeroic30
Guardian Squad Leader’s Topaz NecklaceFabled30

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 30, Necklace, HeroicLv 30, Necklace, HeroicLv 30, HeroicLv 30, Necklace, HeroicLv 30, Necklace, HeroicLv 30, Necklace, HeroicLv 30, Necklace, Heroic
Price46,100 kinah46,100 kinah46,100 kinah46,100 kinah46,100 kinah46,100 kinah5 kinah
Magic resist117117117117117117117
HP, bonus90909090909090
Crit strike, bonus18181818181818
Accuracy, bonus40404040404040
Fly time, bonus101010101010
PvP attack, bonus2.4%2.4%2.4%2.4%2.4%2.4%2.4%
Abyss Points29,400 AP29,400 AP
Flight time, bonus10