Skip to content

Triroan's Warhammer is a level 50 Fabled item in AION Classic 1.9.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 55, Mace, FabledLv 50, Mace, FabledLv 50, FabledLv 50, Mace, FabledLv 50, Mace, FabledLv 50, Mace, FabledLv 50, Mace, Fabled
Price1,089,050 kinah1,089,050 kinah1,089,050 kinah1,089,050 kinah1,089,050 kinah1,089,050 kinah5 kinah
Damage133–201133–201133–201133–201133–201133–201133–201
Accuracy788788788788788788788
Magic accuracy314314314314314314314
Magic boost670670670670670670670
Parry692692692692692692692
Crit strike101010101010
HP, bonus79797979797979
Magic boost, bonus66666666666666
Attack speed, bonus15%-15%-15%-15%-15%-15%-15%
Required level50
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range4 m4 m4 m4 m4 m4 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Manastone slots54444