Skip to content

Worthy Anathe Tunic (A) is a level 43 Superior item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9. It is crafted with Worthy Anathe Tunic.

Where to get

Made by

RecipeCraftQuantity
Worthy Anathe TunicTailoring3501

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Linon Tunic (E)Common43
Noble Linon TunicSuperior43
Worthy Noble Linon TunicHeroic43
Expert Noble Linon TunicFabled43

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameWorthy Anathe Tunic (A)Worthy Anathe TunicWorthy Anathe Tunic (A)Worthy Anathe TunicWorthy Anathe TunicWorthy Anathe TunicWorthy Anathe Tunic
TypeLv 43, Jacket (Cloth), SuperiorLv 43, Jacket, SuperiorLv 43, Robe, SuperiorLv 43, Robe chest, SuperiorLv 43, Jacket, SuperiorLv 43, Jacket, SuperiorLv 43, Jacket, Superior
Price1,076,925 kinah1,076,925 kinah1,435,900 kinah1,076,925 kinah1,076,925 kinah1,076,925 kinah5 kinah
Evasion144144144144144144144
Magic resist110110110110110110110
Physical defence98989898989898
HP, bonus114114114114114114114
Flight speed, bonus5%5%5%5%5%5%5%
MP, bonus444444444444444444444
Concentration, bonus12121212121212
Manastone slots32222