Skip to content

Worthy Durable Fess Tunic (E) is a level 28 Superior item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9. It is crafted with Worthy Durable Fess Tunic.

Where to get

Made by

RecipeCraftQuantity
Worthy Durable Fess TunicTailoring1991

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Durable Fess Tunic (E)Common28
Noble Durable Fess TunicSuperior28
Worthy Noble Durable Fess TunicHeroic28
Celestial TunicFabled30

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameWorthy Durable Fess Tunic (E)Worthy Durable Fess TunicWorthy Durable Fess Tunic (E)Worthy Durable Fess TunicWorthy Durable Fess TunicWorthy Durable Fess TunicWorthy Durable Fess Tunic
TypeLv 28, Jacket (Cloth), SuperiorLv 28, Jacket, SuperiorLv 28, Robe, SuperiorLv 28, Robe chest, SuperiorLv 28, Jacket, SuperiorLv 28, Jacket, SuperiorLv 28, Jacket, Superior
Price79,988 kinah79,988 kinah106,650 kinah79,988 kinah79,988 kinah79,988 kinah5 kinah
Evasion111111111111111111111
Magic resist84848484848484
Physical defence71717171717171
HP, bonus87878787878787
Magic boost, bonus21212121212121
MP, bonus243243243243243243243
Concentration, bonus9999999
Manastone slots32222