Skip to content

Worthy Noble Fess Cloth Breeches is a level 23 Heroic item in the Robe category of AION Classic 1.9.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameWorthy Noble Fess Cloth BreechesWorthy Noble Fess LeggingsWorthy Noble Fess Cloth BreechesWorthy Noble Fess LeggingsWorthy Noble Fess LeggingsWorthy Noble Fess LeggingsWorthy Noble Fess Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 23, Pants (Cloth), HeroicLv 23, Pants, HeroicLv 23, Robe, HeroicLv 23, Robe pants, HeroicLv 23, Pants, HeroicLv 23, Pants, HeroicLv 23, Pants, Heroic
Price44,600 kinah44,600 kinah44,600 kinah44,600 kinah44,600 kinah44,600 kinah5 kinah
Evasion85858585858585
Magic resist64646464646464
Physical defence54545454545454
Magic boost, bonus19191919191919
MP, bonus254254254254254254254
Concentration, bonus6666666
Enmity boost, bonus-10%-10%-10%-10%-10%-10%
Manastone slots43333