Skip to content

Veteran Magus

14 NPCs named Veteran Magus (Lv 50, Asmodian) in AION Classic 1.9 differ in HP, MP and experience.

NPCHPMPExperience
Veteran Magus12,7483,82538,903
Veteran Magus59,43717,83239,712
Veteran Magus13,2743,98340,116
Veteran Magus12,7483,82541,733
Veteran Magus59,43717,83242,137
Veteran Magus12,4853,74642,541
Veteran Magus13,4054,02239,307
Veteran Magus59,43717,83241,733
Veteran Magus59,43717,83241,733
Veteran Magus59,43717,83239,307
Veteran Magus59,43717,83239,712
Veteran Magus13,4054,02241,328
Veteran Magus13,5374,06240,520
Veteran Magus13,6684,10141,328