Skip to content

Expert Noble Durable Adamantium Mace is a level 40 Fabled item in the Mace category of AION Classic 2.7.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 40, Mace, FabledLv 40, Mace, FabledLv 40, FabledLv 40, Mace, FabledLv 40, Mace, FabledLv 40, Mace, FabledLv 40, Mace, Fabled
Price2,387,000 kinah2,387,000 kinah2,387,000 kinah2,387,000 kinah2,387,000 kinah2,387,000 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Damage125–189125–189125–189125–189125–189125–189125–189
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range4 m4 m4 m4 m4 m4 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Magic accuracy294294294294294294294
Crit strike101010101010
Accuracy735735735735735735735
Parry657657657657657657657
Magic boost630630630630630630630
Magic boost, bonus56565656565656
HP, bonus226226226226226226226
Attack, bonus25252525252525

Same name

Compare entries named Expert Noble Durable Adamantium Mace