Skip to content

Sunsteeped Hauberk is a level 41 Fabled item in the Jacket category of AION Classic 2.7.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Rank 4 Elyos HauberkCommon41
Rank 4 Elyos HauberkSuperior41
Captain's HauberkHeroic41
Shadesteeped HauberkFabled41
Master Noble Drenium HauberkEternal53

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameSunsteeped Hauberk (E)Sunsteeped HauberkSunsteeped HauberkSunsteeped HauberkSunsteeped HauberkSunsteeped Hauberk
TypeLv 41, Jacket (Chain), FabledLv 41, Jacket, FabledLv 41, Chain chest, FabledLv 41, Jacket, FabledLv 41, Jacket, FabledLv 41, Jacket, Fabled
Price5 kinah5 kinah5 kinah5 kinah5 kinah5 kinah
Evasion166166166166166166
Magic resist106106106106106106
Physical defence265265265265265265
HP, bonus138138138138138138
Fly time, bonus1616161616
Magic resist, bonus242424242424
Healing boost, bonus181818181818
Enmity boost, bonus-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%
Concentration, bonus141414141414
Flight time, bonus16
Manastone slots4444

Same name

Compare entries named Sunsteeped Hauberk