Skip to content

Worthy Noble Titanium Breastplate is a level 23 Heroic item in the Jacket category of AION Classic 2.7. It is crafted with Craft: Worthy Noble Titanium Breastplate.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 23, Jacket (Plate), HeroicLv 23, Jacket, HeroicLv 23, Plate, HeroicLv 23, Plate chest, HeroicLv 23, Jacket, HeroicLv 23, Jacket, HeroicLv 23, Jacket, Heroic
Price59,450 kinah59,450 kinah59,450 kinah59,450 kinah59,450 kinah59,450 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Evasion81818181818181
Magic resist55555555555555
Physical defence202202202202202202202
Physical defence, bonus34343434343434
Flight speed, bonus4%4%4%4%4%4%4%
Enmity boost, bonus28%28%28%28%28%28%

Same name

Compare entries named Worthy Noble Titanium Breastplate