Skip to content

Chaos Leggings is a level 52 Common item in the Pants category of AION Classic 2.7. Noah's Furious Shade drops it at 5.00%, and Main Power Generator at 5.00%.

Where to get

Dropped by

NPCWhereChanceAmount
Marabata of AetherLv 50Marabata Lake, Dark Poeta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Marabata of PoisoningLv 50Marabata Lake, Dark Poeta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
First Mate AznayaLv 50The Bridge, Dredgion4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Auditor NirshakaLv 50The Bridge, Dredgion4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 50Eye of Reshanta, Core, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 50Eye of Reshanta, Core, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 50Eye of Reshanta, Core, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 50Eye of Reshanta, Core, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 50Eye of Reshanta, Core, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Initiate ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
CenturionLv 50Roah Fortress, Top, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
CenturionLv 50Roah Fortress, Top, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 50The Ruins of Roah, Top, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Cadet GatekeeperLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Cadet GuardLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Cadet GuardLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
CenturionLv 50Krotan Refuge, Top, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
CenturionLv 50Krotan Rock, Top, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 504.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
High ProtectorLv 50Bloodburn Reach, Top, Reshanta4.00%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Prolix LeggingsCommon53
Subterranean LeggingsSuperior52
Forsaken Temple LeggingsHeroic52
Jotun's LeggingsFabled52
Master Noble Prolix LeggingsEternal53

Across eras

Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8
TypeLv 52, Pants, CommonLv 52, Robe pants, CommonLv 52, Pants, CommonLv 52, Pants, Common
Price1,439,500 kinah1,439,500 kinah1,439,500 kinah1,439,500 kinah
Manastone slots2111
Evasion137137137137
Magic resist92929292
Physical defence90909090
Evasion, bonus17171717
HP, bonus48484848
MP, bonus395395395395
Concentration, bonus10101010

Same name

Compare entries named Chaos Leggings