Skip to content

Expert Noble Prolix Leggings is a level 53 Fabled item in the Pants category of AION Classic 2.7.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Prolix LeggingsCommon53
Noble Prolix LeggingsSuperior53
Diabolical LeggingsHeroic53
Master Prolix LeggingsFabled53
Master Noble Prolix LeggingsEternal53

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameExpert Noble Prolix Cloth BreechesExpert Noble Prolix LeggingsExpert Noble Prolix LeggingsExpert Noble Prolix LeggingsExpert Noble Prolix LeggingsExpert Noble Prolix Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 53, Pants (Cloth), FabledLv 53, Pants, FabledLv 53, Robe pants, FabledLv 53, Pants, FabledLv 53, Pants, FabledLv 53, Pants, Fabled
Price2,823,169 kinah3,193,650 kinah3,193,650 kinah3,193,650 kinah3,193,650 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion173173173173173173
Magic resist113113113113113113
Physical defence155155155155155155
Magic boost, bonus414141414141
Magic resist, bonus292929292929
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%8%8%
HP, bonus909090909090
Enmity boost, bonus-21%-21%-21%-21%-21%-21%
MP, bonus617617617617617617
Concentration, bonus131313131313