Skip to content

Graceful Breeches is a level 45 Fabled item in the Pants category of AION Classic 2.7. Asclepius drops it at 0.07%, and Bulwark Jeshuchi at 0.06%.

Where to get

Dropped by

NPCWhereChanceAmount
DiokuroiLv 50Observatory Village, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
NoridiaLv 50Observatory Village, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
IcelusLv 50Observatory Village, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Observatory ProtectorLv 50Observatory Village, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Observatory SentinelLv 50Observatory Village, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Jamanok Inn GuardLv 50Jamanok Inn, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Jamanok Inn ScoutLv 50Jamanok Inn, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack gatekeeperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack gatekeeperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack gatekeeperLv 51Shulack Kitchen, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack hunterkillerLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack hunterkillerLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack hunterkillerLv 51Shulack Kitchen, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack shamanLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack shamanLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack shamanLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack herbalistLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack herbalistLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack herbalistLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Shulack Kitchen, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack shamanLv 51Shulack Kitchen, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack herbalistLv 51Shulack Kitchen, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack shamanLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack herbalistLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack gatekeeperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack gatekeeperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Shulack Kitchen, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack necksnapperLv 51Dimaia Fountainfall, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack hunterkillerLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack hunterkillerLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack hunterkillerLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack shamanLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack herbalistLv 51Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Defiant Water SpiritLv 45Stenon Bay, Heiron0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Petrified KoarLv 46Empyrean Lords Sanctuary, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Long Tongue PurorLv 46Parched Barrens, Theobomos0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 52Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 52Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
shulack watchwardenLv 52Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Battle BreechesCommon45
Bakarma Legionary's BreechesSuperior45
Ancient Giant's BreechesHeroic45
Demolition BreechesFabled45
Master Noble Firm BreechesEternal53

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 45, Pants (Leather), FabledLv 45, Pants, FabledLv 45, Leather, FabledLv 45, Leather pants, FabledLv 45, Pants, FabledLv 45, Pants, FabledLv 45, Pants, Fabled
Price1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah1,912,400 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion147147147147147147147
Magic resist91919191919191
Physical defence181181181181181181181
HP, bonus147147147147147147147
Evasion, bonus28282828282828
Fly time, bonus171717171717
Flight time, bonus17