Skip to content

Graceful Shoulderguards is a level 45 Fabled item in the Shoulders category of AION Classic 2.7. Asclepius drops it at 0.07%, and Bulwark Jeshuchi at 0.06%.

Where to get

Dropped by

NPCWhereChanceAmount
Abyss MurmurLv 54Marut Mountains, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Withered RotronLv 54Hanarkand Plains, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Shortleaf AgrintLv 54Hanarkand Plains, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Grim PucaLv 54Weeping Valley, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Smiling PucaLv 54Scar Canyon, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Basrasa HealerLv 54Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Vinsev's ServantLv 45Island of Eternity, Heiron0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Exiled Guard HirabelLv 47Southern Latheron Coast, Theobomos0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Disciple of JeshuchiLv 47Island of Eternity, Heiron0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Power of YatriLv 47Nute Warrens, Heiron0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Disciple of ZapielLv 48Island of Eternity, Heiron0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Petrahulk WalkerLv 51Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Petrahulk WalkerLv 52Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Battle ShoulderguardsCommon45
Bakarma Legionary's ShoulderguardsSuperior45
Ancient Giant's ShoulderguardsHeroic45
Demolition ShoulderguardsFabled45
Master Noble Firm ShoulderguardsEternal53

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 45, Pauldrons (Leather), FabledLv 45, Shoulders, FabledLv 45, Leather, FabledLv 45, Leather shoulders, FabledLv 45, Shoulders, FabledLv 45, Shoulders, FabledLv 45, Shoulders, Fabled
Price1,274,950 kinah1,274,950 kinah1,274,950 kinah1,274,950 kinah1,274,950 kinah1,274,950 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion110110110110110110110
Magic resist68686868686868
Physical defence136136136136136136136
HP, bonus98989898989898
Evasion, bonus19191919191919
Attack, bonus11111111111111