Skip to content

Level 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Boots A is a level 53 Heroic item in the Shoes category of AION Classic 2.7.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Firm BootsCommon53
Noble Firm BootsSuperior53
Diabolical BootsHeroic53
Expert Noble Firm BootsFabled53
Master Noble Firm BootsEternal53

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameLevel 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Leather Shoes ALevel 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Boots ALevel 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Boots ALevel 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Boots ALevel 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Boots ALevel 53 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Leather Shoes A
TypeLv 53, Shoes (Leather), HeroicLv 53, Shoes, HeroicLv 53, Leather shoes, HeroicLv 53, Shoes, HeroicLv 53, Shoes, HeroicLv 53, Shoes, Heroic
Price1,411,631 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Evasion132132132132132132
Magic resist717171717171
Physical defence142142142142142142
MP, bonus939393939393
Physical defence, bonus303030303030
HP, bonus494949494949