Skip to content

Level 55 Asmodian Random Drop L1 Mace B is a level 55 Heroic item in the Mace category of AION Classic 2.7.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Drenium MaceCommon55
Noble Drenium MaceSuperior55
Diabolical WarhammerHeroic55
Pacification WarhammerFabled55
Master Noble Drenium MaceEternal55

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 55, Mace, HeroicLv 55, Mace, HeroicLv 55, Mace, HeroicLv 55, Mace, HeroicLv 55, Mace, HeroicLv 55, Mace, Heroic
Price4,962,080 kinah5,998,700 kinah5,998,700 kinah5,998,700 kinah5,998,700 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Damage144–216144–216144–216144–216144–216144–216
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Magic accuracy340340340340340340
Crit strike1010101010
Accuracy854854854854854854
Parry858858858858858858
Magic boost720720720720720720
Crit strike, bonus484848484848
Magic accuracy, bonus434343434343
HP, bonus127127127127127127