Skip to content

Pacification Shoulderguards is a level 55 Fabled item in the Shoulders category of AION Classic 2.7. Combat Commander drops it at 0.05%, and Veteran Assassin at 0.05%.

Where to get

Dropped by

NPCWhereChanceAmount
artifact magusLv 55Angrief Wastes, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact magusLv 55Angrief Wastes, Inggison0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact magusLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact magusLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact magusLv 550.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact priestLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact priestLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact priestLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact cadetLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact cadetLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact cadetLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact priestLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact priestLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact priestLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact cadetLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact cadetLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact cadetLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
artifact murdererLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Royal GuardLv 55Vorgaltem Gate, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Royal GuardLv 55Marayas Southgate, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Royal Combat MageLv 55Subterranea Gate, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Royal Combat MageLv 55Vorgaltem Gate, Gelkmaros0.02%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Crater SpallerLv 55Angrief Drana Farm, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Plain SpallerLv 55Hanarkand Plains, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Madshelled KsellidLv 55Angrief Wastes, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Bubbling AshulagenLv 55Forest of Antiquity, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Lagaga CrettinLv 55Crettin Habitat, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Voyeur AshulagenLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Jotun ProtectorLv 55Petralith Canyon, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Supraklaw HoarderLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Supraklaw LookerLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Supraklaw SoldierLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka WarmongerLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka WatcherLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka TomcatLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka ApothecaryLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka CrusaderLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka BattlemageLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka RaiderLv 55Gelkmaros Entrance to Silentera, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
naduka seekerLv 55Gelkmaros Entrance to Silentera, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
naduka priestLv 55Vorgaltem Battlefield, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka QuartermasterLv 55Marayas Wilds, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Inggison Brigadier's ShoulderguardsCommon55
Sky Dragon's ShoulderguardsSuperior55
Catastrophic ShoulderguardsHeroic55
Level 55 Asmodian Random Drop U1 ShoulderguardsFabled55
Noble Sky Dragon Emperor's ShoulderguardsEternal55

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 50, Pauldrons (Leather), FabledLv 55, Shoulders, FabledLv 55, Leather shoulders, FabledLv 55, Shoulders, FabledLv 55, Shoulders, FabledLv 55, Shoulders, Fabled
Price2,205,311 kinah2,666,100 kinah2,666,100 kinah2,666,100 kinah2,666,100 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion144144144144144144
Magic resist797979797979
Physical defence157157157157157157
HP, bonus169169169169169169
Parry, bonus444444444444
Magic resist, bonus202020202020