Skip to content

Pacification Spear is a level 55 Fabled item in the Polearm category of AION Classic 2.7. Combat Commander drops it at 0.03%, and Veteran Assassin at 0.03%.

Where to get

Dropped by

NPCWhereChanceAmount
hanarkand mysticLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand boneminderLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand drakan destroyerLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand hunterkillerLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand gallowglassLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Mitrakand LifekeeperLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand drakan destroyerLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand raiderLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand raiderLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand hunterkillerLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
mitrakand gallowglassLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Mitrakand LifekeeperLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Mitrakand LifekeeperLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Mitrakand LifekeeperLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Mitrakand LifekeeperLv 55Mitrakand, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand thrasherLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand thrasherLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand raiderLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand raiderLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand seekerLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand seekerLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand mysticLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand mysticLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand boneminderLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
hanarkand boneminderLv 55Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka BattlebladeLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka TrapsetterLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka HawkeyeLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka StormmageLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Naduka MusclemenderLv 55Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Royal GuardLv 55Vorgaltem Gate, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Tamed WorgLv 55Pandaemonium0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Basrasa RioterLv 55Forest of Antiquity, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
basrasa hellionLv 55Forest of Antiquity, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Basrasa HunterkillerLv 55Forest of Antiquity, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Basrasa RampagerLv 55Forest of Antiquity, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Basrasa SawbonesLv 55Forest of Antiquity, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
Warden AngasaLv 55Hanarkand Prison Entrance, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
TwistLv 55Dragonrest, Gelkmaros0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
PomponiaLv 55Soteria Sanctuary, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
CiceroLv 55Soteria Sanctuary, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
AtalosLv 55Soteria Sanctuary, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
MaisaLv 55Soteria Sanctuary, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
SavinusLv 55Soteria Sanctuary, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
GelonLv 55Soteria Sanctuary, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
VriusLv 55Philon’s Camp, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
CorocotaLv 55Undirborg Observation Post, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
TitusLv 55Undirborg Observation Post, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
BarusLv 55Undirborg Observation Post, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1
RolliaLv 55Inggison Outpost, Inggison0.01%Share of this group’s roll that yields the item.1

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Drenium PolearmCommon55
Noble Drenium PolearmSuperior55
Diabolical SpearHeroic55
Level 55 Asmodian Random Drop U1 PolearmFabled55
Master Noble Drenium PolearmEternal55

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 50, Polearm, FabledLv 55, Polearm, FabledLv 55, Polearm, FabledLv 55, Polearm, FabledLv 55, Polearm, FabledLv 55, Polearm, Fabled
Price6,616,093 kinah7,998,250 kinah7,998,250 kinah7,998,250 kinah7,998,250 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Damage251–467251–467251–467251–467251–467251–467
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Magic accuracy285285285285285285
Crit strike5050505050
Accuracy820820820820820820
Parry956956956956956956
Attack speed, bonus19%-19%-19%-19%-19%-19%
Crit strike, bonus565656565656
HP, bonus467467467467467467