Skip to content

Veteran Hunter's Shoes is a level 53 Fabled item in the Shoes category of AION Classic 2.7.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Prolix ShoesCommon53
Noble Prolix ShoesSuperior53
Diabolical ShoesHeroic53
Expert Noble Prolix ShoesFabled53
Master Noble Prolix ShoesEternal53

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameVeteran Hunter's Cloth ShoesVeteran Hunter's ShoesVeteran Hunter's ShoesVeteran Hunter's ShoesVeteran Hunter's ShoesVeteran Hunter's Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 53, Shoes (Cloth), FabledLv 53, Shoes, FabledLv 53, Robe shoes, FabledLv 53, Shoes, FabledLv 53, Shoes, FabledLv 53, Shoes, Fabled
Price470,558 kinah532,300 kinah532,300 kinah532,300 kinah532,300 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion128128128128128128
Magic resist848484848484
Physical defence115115115115115115
HP, bonus137137137137137137
MP, bonus532532532532532532
Speed, bonus22%22%22%22%22%22%
Magic boost, bonus202020202020
Concentration, bonus101010101010

Same name

  • Veteran Hunter's ShoesLv 50, Heroic, HP +63, Speed +16, Evasion +11, Enmity boost -6, MP +357, Concentration +9