Skip to content

Life Hammer is a level 25 Heroic mace in AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 25, Mace, HeroicLv 25, Mace, HeroicLv 25, HeroicLv 25, Mace, HeroicLv 25, Mace, HeroicLv 25, Mace, HeroicLv 25, Mace, Heroic
Price125,100 kinah125,100 kinah125,100 kinah125,100 kinah125,100 kinah125,100 kinah5 kinah
Damage84–12684–12684–12684–12684–12684–12684–126
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Magic accuracy187187187192192192192
Crit strike101010101010
Accuracy458458458474474474474
Parry472472472472472472472
Magic boost420420420420420420420
Magic boost, bonus34343434343434
Parry, bonus52525252525252
Manastone slots43333

Same name

Compare entries named Life Hammer