Skip to content

Tunic of Ascension is a level 42 Superior item in the Jacket (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 42, Jacket (Cloth), SuperiorLv 42, Jacket, SuperiorLv 42, Robe, SuperiorLv 42, Robe chest, SuperiorLv 42, Jacket, SuperiorLv 42, Jacket, SuperiorLv 42, Jacket, Superior
Price1,316,950 kinah1,316,950 kinah1,316,950 kinah1,316,950 kinah1,316,950 kinah1,316,950 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence91919191919191
Magic resist103103103103103103103
Evasion135135135135135135135
Physical defence, bonus37373737373737
MP, bonus382382382382382382382
Concentration, bonus11111111111111
Manastone slots32222

Same name

Compare entries named Tunic of Ascension