Skip to content

Rank 6 Elyos Cloth Shoes is a level 31 Superior item in the Shoes (Cloth) category of AION Classic 5.0.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameRank 6 Elyos Cloth ShoesRank 6 Elyos ShoesRank 6 Elyos Cloth ShoesRank 6 Elyos ShoesRank 6 Elyos ShoesRank 6 Elyos ShoesRank 6 Elyos Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 31, Shoes (Cloth), SuperiorLv 31, Shoes, SuperiorLv 31, Robe, SuperiorLv 31, Robe shoes, SuperiorLv 31, Shoes, SuperiorLv 31, Shoes, SuperiorLv 31, Shoes, Superior
Price23,100 kinah23,100 kinah23,100 kinah23,100 kinah23,100 kinah23,100 kinah5 kinah
Physical defence40404040404040
Magic resist47474747474747
Evasion63636363636363
Magic resist, bonus5555555
MP, bonus126126126126126126126
Concentration, bonus4444444
Manastone slots32222

Same name

Compare entries named Rank 6 Elyos Cloth Shoes