Skip to content

Noble Tac Officer's Shield is a level 55 Eternal shield in AION Classic 5.0. Jailos sells it.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 55, Shield, EternalLv 55, Shield, EternalLv 55, Shield, EternalLv 55, Shield, EternalLv 55, Shield, EternalLv 55, Shield, Eternal
Price1,517,954 kinah1,727,135 kinah1,727,135 kinah1,727,135 kinah1,727,135 kinah5 kinah
Block1,0241,0241,0241,0241,0241,024
Damage reduction5050%50%50%50%50%
HP, bonus277277277277277277
MP, bonus277277277277277277
Block, bonus109109109109109109
Physical defence, bonus898989898989
Magic resist, bonus474747474747
Enmity boost, bonus-33%-33%-33%-33%-33%-33%
DamageNaN–NaNNaN–NaNNaN–NaNNaN–NaN
Reduce max1,4481,4481,4481,448
HP, bonus6161616161
MP, bonus6161616161
Block, bonus2828282828
Healing boost, bonus66666
MP, bonus3030303030
Block, bonus1212121212
Magic accuracy, bonus66666
Healing boost, bonus44444
Manastone slots5555
Damage reduce max1,448

Same name

Compare entries named Noble Tac Officer's Shield