Skip to content

Worthy Noble Firm Shoulderguards is a level 53 Heroic item in the Leather shoulders category of AION Retail 4.8. It is crafted with Recipe: Worthy Noble Firm Shoulderguards.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 53, Pauldrons (Leather), HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Leather shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, HeroicLv 53, Shoulders, Heroic
Price1,411,631 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah1,596,850 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Evasion133133133133133133
Magic resist727272727272
Physical defence144144144144144144
Evasion, bonus181818181818
Physical defence, bonus303030303030
HP, bonus494949494949
Enmity boost, bonus-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%-11%

Same name

Compare entries named Worthy Noble Firm Shoulderguards