Skip to content

Enraged Mastarius' Shoulderplates is a level 55 Eternal item in the Plate shoulders category of AION Retail 4.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameEnraged Mastarius's ShoulderplatesEnraged Mastarius's ShoulderplatesEnraged Mastarius' ShoulderplatesEnraged Mastarius' ShoulderplatesEnraged Mastarius' ShoulderplatesEnraged Mastarius's Shoulderplates
TypeLv 55, Pauldrons (Plate), EternalLv 55, Shoulders, EternalLv 55, Plate shoulders, EternalLv 55, Shoulders, EternalLv 55, Shoulders, EternalLv 55, Shoulders, Eternal
Price2,756,660 kinah3,332,650 kinah3,332,650 kinah3,332,650 kinah3,332,650 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots55555
Evasion129129129129129129
Magic resist797979797979
Physical defence257257257257257257
HP, bonus198198198198198198
Physical defence, bonus424242424242
Magic resist, bonus232323232323
Attack, bonus141414141414
Block, bonus525252525252
Enmity boost, bonus33%33%33%33%33%33%

Same name

Compare entries named Enraged Mastarius' Shoulderplates