Skip to content

Void Chausses is a level 48 Heroic item in the Chain pants category of AION Retail 4.8.

Across eras

Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8
TypeLv 48, Pants, HeroicLv 48, Chain pants, HeroicLv 48, Pants, HeroicLv 48, Pants, Heroic
Price1,485,650 kinah1,485,650 kinah1,485,650 kinah1,485,650 kinah
Manastone slots4333
Evasion117117117117
Magic resist88888888
Physical defence219219219219
Parry, bonus47474747
HP, bonus123123123123
Concentration, bonus11111111

Same name

Compare entries named Void Chausses