Skip to content

Archon Brigade General's Shoes is a level 55 Eternal item in the Robe shoes category of AION Retail 4.8. vaigud sells it.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameArchon Brigade General's Cloth ShoesArchon Brigade General's ShoesArchon Brigade General's ShoesArchon Brigade General's ShoesArchon Brigade General's ShoesArchon Brigade General's Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 55, Shoes (Cloth), EternalLv 55, Shoes, EternalLv 55, Robe shoes, EternalLv 55, Shoes, EternalLv 55, Shoes, EternalLv 55, Shoes, Eternal
Price714,315 kinah863,567 kinah863,567 kinah863,567 kinah863,567 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots66666
Evasion145145145145145145
Magic resist909090909090
Physical defence124124124124124124
HP, bonus138138138138138138
Speed, bonus22%22%22%22%22%22%
Magic boost, bonus323232323232
Magic resist, bonus232323232323
PvP defence, bonus3.3%3.3%3.3%3.3%3.3%
MP, bonus521521521521521521
Concentration, bonus111111111111
Abyss Points246,960 AP493,920 AP
Additional defence, bonus2.3%