Skip to content

Archon Tribunus' Jerkin is a level 50 Fabled item in the Leather chest category of AION Retail 4.8. Tragi sells it in Pandaemonium.

Where to get

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Sanctum JerkinCommon50
Rank 2 Elyos JerkinSuperior50
Miracle JerkinHeroic50
Elder JerkinFabled50
Master Noble Firm JerkinEternal53
Proctor's JerkinMythic65

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameArchon Tribunus's JerkinArchon Tribunus's JerkinArchon Tribunus's JerkinArchon Tribunus' JerkinArchon Tribunus' JerkinArchon Tribunus' JerkinArchon Tribunus's Jerkin
TypeLv 50, Jacket (Leather), FabledLv 50, Jacket, FabledLv 50, Leather, FabledLv 50, Leather chest, FabledLv 50, Jacket, FabledLv 50, Jacket, FabledLv 50, Jacket, Fabled
Price726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah726,050 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots66666
Evasion194194194194194194194
Magic resist122122122122122122122
Physical defence244244244244244244244
Flight speed, bonus10%10%10%10%10%10%10%
Evasion, bonus41414141414141
PvP defence, bonus5%5%5%5%5%5%
Additional defence, bonus3%
Abyss Points409,900 AP