Skip to content

Dragon Deity General's Leggings is a level 50 Fabled item in the Robe pants category of AION Retail 4.8.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Sanctum LeggingsCommon50
Rank 2 Elyos LeggingsSuperior50
Miracle LeggingsHeroic50
Elder LeggingsFabled50
Master Noble Prolix LeggingsEternal53
Proctor's LeggingsMythic65

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameDragon Deity General's Cloth BreechesDragon Deity General's LeggingsDragon Deity General's Cloth BreechesDragon Deity General's LeggingsDragon Deity General's LeggingsDragon Deity General's LeggingsDragon Deity General's Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 50, Pants (Cloth), FabledLv 50, Pants, FabledLv 50, Robe, FabledLv 50, Robe pants, FabledLv 50, Pants, FabledLv 50, Pants, FabledLv 50, Pants, Fabled
Price544,550 kinah544,550 kinah544,550 kinah544,550 kinah544,550 kinah544,550 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Evasion143143143143143143143
Magic resist111111111111111111111
Physical defence101101101101101101101
MP, bonus741741741741741741741
Magic boost, bonus39393939393939
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%8%8%8%
HP, bonus158158158158158158158
Concentration, bonus13131313131313