Skip to content

Grigol's Hauberk is a level 65 Fabled item in the Chain chest category of AION Retail 4.8.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Farside HauberkCommon60
Unyielding HauberkSuperior63
Shushana's HauberkHeroic65
Campaigner's HauberkFabled65
Custodian's HauberkEternal65
Proctor's HauberkMythic65

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 65, Chain chest, FabledLv 65, Jacket, FabledLv 65, Jacket, FabledLv 65, Jacket, Fabled
Price1,433,228 kinah1,433,228 kinah1,433,228 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots4444
Evasion251251251251
Magic resist145145145145
Physical defence374374374374
Magic skill boost resist108108108108
Healing boost, bonus40404040
HP, bonus311311311311
Magic boost, bonus61616161
Magic skill boost resist, bonus49494949
Enmity boost, bonus-32%-32%-32%-32%
Fly time, bonus28282828