Skip to content

White Flame Dagger is a level 35 Fabled item in the Dagger category of AION Retail 4.8.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 35, Dagger, FabledLv 35, Dagger, FabledLv 35, FabledLv 35, Dagger, FabledLv 35, Dagger, FabledLv 35, Dagger, FabledLv 35, Dagger, Fabled
Price125,075 kinah250,150 kinah250,150 kinah250,150 kinah250,150 kinah250,150 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots54444
Damage108–120108–120108–120108–120108–120108–120108–120
Maximum strikes111111
Attack range4 m4 m4 m4 m4 m4 m
Attack speed1.2 s1.2 s1.2 s1.2 s1.2 s1.2 s
Magic accuracy183183183183183183183
Accuracy606606606606606606606
Parry564564564564564564564
Accuracy, bonus36363636363636
Attack, bonus23232323232323
HP, bonus332332332332332332332
Crit strike100100100100100100