Skip to content

Nachal's Sword is a level 45 Heroic item in the Sword category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 45, Sword, HeroicLv 45, Sword, HeroicLv 45, HeroicLv 45, Sword, HeroicLv 45, Sword, HeroicLv 45, Sword, HeroicLv 45, Sword, Heroic
Price2,868,600 kinah2,868,600 kinah2,868,600 kinah2,868,600 kinah2,868,600 kinah2,868,600 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Damage129–159129–159129–159129–159129–159129–159129–159
Maximum strikes222222
Attack range1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m
Attack speed1.4 s1.4 s1.4 s1.4 s1.4 s1.4 s
Magic accuracy209209209209209209209
Crit strike505050505050
Accuracy672672672672672672672
Parry648648648648648648648
Attack, bonus22222222222222
MP, bonus196196196196196196196

Same name

Compare entries named Nachal's Sword