Skip to content

Odious Warhammer is a level 42 Superior item in the Mace category of AION Retail 4.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Ruin MaceCommon42
Chantara's WarhammerSuperior43
Elite Sentinel's WarhammerHeroic42
Sunsteeped MaceFabled41
Tahabata's WarhammerEternal50
Dragon Lord's DelightMythic60

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 42, Mace, SuperiorLv 42, Mace, SuperiorLv 42, SuperiorLv 42, Mace, SuperiorLv 42, Mace, SuperiorLv 42, Mace, SuperiorLv 42, Mace, Superior
Price1,975,450 kinah1,975,450 kinah1,975,450 kinah1,975,450 kinah1,975,450 kinah1,975,450 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots32222
Damage108–162108–162108–162108–162108–162108–162108–162
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Magic accuracy248248248248248248248
Crit strike101010101010
Accuracy616616616616616616616
Parry577577577577577577577
Magic boost540540540540540540540
HP, bonus140140140140140140140

Same name

Compare entries named Odious Warhammer