Skip to content

Barrens Mace is a level 37 Common item in the Mace category of AION Retail 4.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Jungle MaceCommon37
Tukroll's WarhammerSuperior37
Zifbaum's DipperHeroic38
Kaliga's MaceFabled38
Tahabata's WarhammerEternal50
Dragon Lord's DelightMythic60

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 37, Mace, CommonLv 37, Mace, CommonLv 37, CommonLv 37, Mace, CommonLv 37, Mace, CommonLv 37, Mace, CommonLv 37, Mace, Common
Price1 kinah759,200 kinah759,200 kinah759,200 kinah759,200 kinah759,200 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots21111
Damage92–13892–13892–13892–13892–13892–13892–138
Maximum strikes333333
Attack range1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m1.5 m
Attack speed1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s1.5 s
Magic accuracy207207207207207207207
Crit strike101010101010
Accuracy511511511511511511511
Parry507507507507507507507
Magic boost460460460460460460460
Magic boost, bonus21212121212121

Same name

Compare entries named Barrens Mace