Skip to content

Elite Rank 6 Asmodian Polearm is a level 31 Heroic item in the Polearm category of AION Retail 4.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Rank 6 Elyos PolearmCommon31
Rank 6 Elyos PolearmSuperior31
Elite Rank 6 Elyos PolearmHeroic31
Celestial SpearFabled30
Tahabata's SpearEternal50
Dragon Lord's GreedMythic60

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
TypeLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, HeroicLv 31, Polearm, Heroic
Price83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah83,100 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Damage147–273147–273147–273147–273147–273147–273147–273
Maximum strikes444444
Attack range2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m2.5 m
Attack speed2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s2.8 s
Magic accuracy122122122122122122122
Crit strike505050505050
Accuracy398398398398398398398
Parry539539539539539539539
Accuracy, bonus51515151515151
HP, bonus115115115115115115115

Same name

Compare entries named Elite Rank 6 Asmodian Polearm