Skip to content

Elite Rank 6 Asmodian Leggings is a level 31 Heroic item in the Pants category of AION Retail 4.9. Sigen sells it in Morheim.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameElite Rank 6 Asmodian Cloth BreechesElite Rank 6 Asmodian LeggingsElite Rank 6 Asmodian LeggingsElite Rank 6 Asmodian LeggingsElite Rank 6 Asmodian LeggingsElite Rank 6 Asmodian Cloth Breeches
TypeLv 31, Pants (Cloth), HeroicLv 31, Pants, HeroicLv 31, Robe pants, HeroicLv 31, Pants, HeroicLv 31, Pants, HeroicLv 31, Pants, Heroic
Price28,400 kinah28,400 kinah28,400 kinah28,400 kinah28,400 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots43333
Flight speed, bonus2%2%3%3%3%3%
Enmity boost, bonus-6%-6%-6%-6%-6%-6%
Evasion979797979797
Magic resist747474747474
Physical defence646464646464
Magic boost, bonus20202020
Physical defence, bonus202026262626
MP, bonus241241241241241241
Concentration, bonus888888
HP, bonus6969

Same name

Compare entries named Elite Rank 6 Asmodian Leggings