Skip to content

Eltnen Sun Legionary Breeches is a level 36 Fabled item in the Pants category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameEltnen Sun Legionary BreechesEltnen Sun Legionary BreechesEltnen Sun Legionary BreechesEltnen Elite Legionary's Breeches
TypeLv 36, Leather pants, FabledLv 36, Pants, FabledLv 36, Pants, FabledLv 36, Pants, Fabled
Price100 kinah100 kinah100 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots3333
Enmity boost, bonus-8%-8%-8%-8%
Evasion146146146146
Magic resist78787878
Physical defence156156156156
Evasion, bonus21212121
Physical defence, bonus35353535
HP, bonus107107107107
Parry, bonus41414141

Same name

Compare entries named Eltnen Sun Legionary Breeches