Skip to content

Tac NCO's Chausses is a level 55 Fabled item in the Pants category of AION Retail 4.9. Seknard sells it in Marchutan Priory.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameTac NCO's Chain BreechesTac NCO's ChaussesTac NCO's ChaussesTac NCO's ChaussesTac NCO's ChaussesTac NCO's Chain Breeches
TypeLv 55, Pants (Chain), FabledLv 55, Pants, FabledLv 55, Chain pants, FabledLv 55, Pants, FabledLv 55, Pants, FabledLv 55, Pants, Fabled
Price857,191 kinah1,036,281 kinah1,036,281 kinah1,036,281 kinah1,036,281 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots4444
Enmity boost, bonus-21%-21%-21%-21%-21%-21%
Flight speed, bonus8%8%8%8%8%8%
Evasion174174174174174174
Magic resist105105105105105105
Physical defence261261261261261261
HP, bonus180180180180180180
MP, bonus179179179179179179
Magic resist, bonus303030303030
Concentration, bonus141414141414

Same name

Compare entries named Tac NCO's Chausses