Skip to content

Desolation Shoes is a level 24 Common item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 4.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Tundra ShoesCommon24
Eldritch ShoesSuperior24
Keruru's ShoesHeroic24
Descendant's ShoesFabled25
Dazzling Daevanion ShoesEternal10
Exalted Noble Katalium ShoesMythic65

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Classic 1.9Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameDesolation Cloth ShoesDesolation ShoesDesolation Cloth ShoesDesolation ShoesDesolation ShoesDesolation ShoesDesolation Cloth Shoes
TypeLv 24, Shoes (Cloth), CommonLv 24, Shoes, CommonLv 24, Robe, CommonLv 24, Robe shoes, CommonLv 24, Shoes, CommonLv 24, Shoes, CommonLv 24, Shoes, Common
Price1 kinah23,600 kinah23,600 kinah23,600 kinah23,600 kinah23,600 kinah5 kinah
Manastone slots21111
Evasion53535353535353
Magic resist40404040404040
Physical defence32323232323232
Magic resist, bonus4444444
MP, bonus87878787878787
Concentration, bonus3333333

Same name

Compare entries named Desolation Shoes