Skip to content

Fugue Shoes (3 days) is a level 50 Fabled item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 4.9.

Similar items

ItemGradeLevel
Sanctum ShoesCommon50
Rank 2 Elyos ShoesSuperior50
Miracle ShoesHeroic50
Elder ShoesFabled50
Master Noble Prolix ShoesEternal53
Exalted Noble Katalium ShoesMythic65

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8Retail 7.8
NameFugue Cloth Shoes (3 days)Fugue Shoes (3 days)Fugue Shoes (3 days)Fugue Shoes (3 days)Fugue Shoes (3 days)Fugue Cloth Shoes (3 days)
TypeLv 50, Shoes (Cloth), FabledLv 50, Shoes, FabledLv 50, Robe shoes, FabledLv 50, Shoes, FabledLv 50, Shoes, FabledLv 50, Shoes, Fabled
Price238,500 kinah238,500 kinah238,500 kinah238,500 kinah238,500 kinah5 kinah
Evasion123123123123123123
Magic resist818181818181
Physical defence104104104104104104
HP, bonus105105105105105105
Magic boost, bonus262626262626
Magic resist, bonus191919191919
MP, bonus416416416416416416
Concentration, bonus999999

Same name

Compare entries named Fugue Shoes (3 days)