Skip to content

Shadedrenched Shoes is a level 36 Fabled item in the Shoes category of AION Retail 4.9. Sigen sells it in Morheim.

Across eras

Classic 5.0Classic 2.7Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8
NameShadedrenched Cloth Shoes (A)Shadedrenched ShoesShadedrenched ShoesShadedrenched ShoesShadedrenched Shoes
TypeLv 36, Shoes (Cloth), FabledLv 36, Shoes, FabledLv 36, Robe shoes, FabledLv 36, Shoes, FabledLv 36, Shoes, Fabled
Price65,600 kinah65,600 kinah65,600 kinah65,600 kinah65,600 kinah
Manastone slots5444
Speed, bonus18%18%18%
Enmity boost, bonus-5%-5%-5%-5%-5%
Evasion9898989898
Magic resist6666666666
Physical defence5959595959
Magic boost, bonus1616181818
Evasion, bonus1212141414
Magic resist, bonus1111121212
MP, bonus266266266266266
Concentration, bonus77777
Physical defence, bonus2020

Same name

Compare entries named Shadedrenched Shoes