Skip to content

Awakened Ahserion's Leggings is a level 65 Mythic item in the Pants category of AION Retail 4.9.

Across eras

Retail 4.8Retail 4.9Retail 5.8
TypeLv 65, Robe pants, MythicLv 65, Pants, MythicLv 65, Pants, Mythic
Price12,092,864 kinah12,092,864 kinah12,092,864 kinah
Manastone slots666
Flight speed, bonus7%7%7%
Evasion240240240
Magic resist141141141
Physical defence201201201
Magic skill boost resist177177177
MP, bonus873873873
HP, bonus397397397
Physical defence, bonus171171171
Magic skill boost resist, bonus545454
Magic resist, bonus717171
Fly time, bonus262626
Magic boost, bonus989898
Proc reduce rate, bonus111
PvP defence, bonus5.2%5.2%5.2%